valentina dessi

images valentina dessi. valentina valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi
  • Valentina Dessi

  • vts31
    10-22 04:23 PM
    wtf! u guys are fast!

    wallpaper Valentina Dessi valentina dessi. valentina-dessi [El Top 30 de
  • valentina-dessi [El Top 30 de

  • sanjose
    07-18 01:12 AM
    Hmm.. let us think through this(may seem crazy). Is there anything called "dual permanent residency" ? I don't think so. Yes, there is dual citizenship - but that has to follow permanent residency in those countries.The permanent residency of one of the countries has to be lost if you spend 183 days in the other country. Well, assuming that one would retain his GC after all this trial and tribulation, just surrender the Canadian PR and be a normal guy with a GC; no problem at all !! (Hope the canadian pr surrender doesn't take a decade, just like getting a GC).

    valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi
  • Valentina Dessi

  • champu
    03-12 09:25 PM
    Received a mail for myself and my wife. welcome to USA. But no email from CRIS.

    2011 valentina-dessi [El Top 30 de valentina dessi. valentina dessi. valentina dessi. girls generation members; girls generation
  • valentina dessi. valentina dessi. girls generation members; girls generation

  • ArkBird
    06-26 10:42 PM
    If possible, try to get hospital record of live birth. Though it is not birth certificate, it may be used as secondary evidence.

    I am thinking to get the AFFEDEVITS of my wife from her FATHER and MOTHER stating the inforation of my her BIRTH.

    My wife was born in XYZ city but now her parents reside in ABC city. My question is will it be OK if her parents get the AFFEDEVIT from ABC city stating that she was born on XXX in XYZ city or does the AFFEDEVIT has to be made from XYZ city only.

    I just thought of this and wasnt sure if its ok or not. Can any one please clarrify?

    Thanks in advance. !!!!


    valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi - CHICKIPEDIA
  • Valentina Dessi - CHICKIPEDIA

  • dealsnet
    03-19 11:49 AM
    I think he mentioned 2005 fee as the fee for I-485 in 2005 (old fee structure). Not the check date of 2005. Let him clarify.
    Just wondering, a 2005 check is a very valid check. A check with future date is not valid for cashing immediatly. This may be invalid if the lawyer didnt had the account in 2005.

    valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi
  • Valentina Dessi

  • tnite
    03-17 01:05 PM
    Hi Friends,

    I have a confusing situation here. Hope someone can help me with this. This is a bit complicated so please bear with me.

    I fall under ROW. My first LC was filed in Feb 2005 under RIR and it was in BEC for a long time. So my company filed another LC under PERM in March 2007 which was approved very quickly and I-140 was filed for that.

    Then in April 2007 the first LC (PD Feb 2005) was approved and we filed an I-140 for that as well. This was converted to PP and was approved very quickly.

    Then in June 07 when my Feb 2005 PD became current we filed for 485 based on that older LC. However in the receipt notice the Priority Date box was blank which I did not notice till yesterday.

    My other I-140 with PD March 2007 was pending till Jan 2008 and was approved in mid January. On the same day it was approved I noticed a soft LUD on my pending I-485 which has nothing to do with that I-140.

    Now my question is, is it possible that USCIS mistakenly linked my recently approved I-140 (PD Mar 2007) to the pending I-1485? Is that possible? The reason for this worry is the soft LUD that saw on my 485 as mentioned above and the fact that my 485 receipt notice does not have a PD printed on it.

    Is there anyway that I can verify which PD is linked to my 485 by contacting USCIS? I have heard of INFOPASS, would that help? If so how can I get an appointment? If as I suspect , the 485 is now linked to the wrong PD, is it difficult to have it corrected? Please let me know.

    Also is it common to have the PD box blank in the 485 receipt notice?

    Thanks in Advance!!!!!

    When you filed I485 , you have to send a copy of the I140. If you had sent in the one with the old PD then thats what USCIS will go by.

    Call USCIS custonmer service and see what they tell you.


    valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi
  • Valentina Dessi

  • bazuka6
    10-20 09:14 PM
    I seriously think IV should take specific instances of past delays due to FBI checks and USCIS delays and highlight these.. A letter campaign supporting Mayorkas should be sent to senatiors.

    Letter must specifically highlight how Grassley's allegations are unfounded (based on his history) and how Mayorkas has increased transparency within USCIS and helped legitimate aliens get their immigration benefits in a timely fashion instead of perpetuating bureaucratic delays

    2010 Valentina Dessi valentina dessi. valentina dessi. valentina
  • valentina dessi. valentina

  • eb3retro
    10-20 06:41 PM
    1. What's been done I'm fully aware of and I'm NOT asking to confirm the current state of this.
    2. It is perfectly normal to ask what is done in this case? And if anybody had experience with that? and If anybody is aware of any appeal processes/clauses that will shield a person who fell out of status from the 10 year bar.
    3. Believe me for me it is a hard situation which I'm trying to get a clue how to deal with.

    i am really surprised that you are here asking these questions again and again even after many people telling that we do not support illegal activities. I am not sure which part of it you dont understand. IF you are expecting sympathy for your illegal activities, you have come to the wrong place my friend. Please re-read above answers from other members telling you to contact a lawyer. Reason you are in a hard situation now is because you have taken some wrong steps in the past knowingly or unknowingly. So, please do not expect any short cut solutions for your problems here or for that matter anywhere else. That will only land you in more trouble.


    valentina dessi. Valentina-dessi-orange-top-
  • Valentina-dessi-orange-top-

  • lahiribaba
    03-30 01:20 AM
    Thank you guys for helping me.
    Could you tell me please if it's ok to write where it's written "purpose of trip"........that I want to travel to visit my it ok with Uscis if I write that? Or what else should I write.
    Thanks again!

    If you cannot f***ing write that you are visiting your parents then you better not live in a country like thatt...are you a fool or what??

    hair valentina dessi. valentina dessi. girls generation members; girls generation valentina dessi. valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi; Valentina Dessi. Dunepilot
  • valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi; Valentina Dessi. Dunepilot

  • logiclife
    10-26 04:35 PM
    For people familiar with how databases work:

    You have to realize that each page load means a query has to run to a table of 14,000 records (for 14,000 threads) in MySQL database on our limited capacity server and since you have to sort the rows on basis of most recent updates, you have to get all 14,000 rows of result set and then let database sort them in descending order.

    The reason for messed up sort order is that the "recent forums posts" has been pointed to a separete table that has recent threads and that seperate table is populated every 1 or 2 minutes from entire table of threads. That's sometimes you update a thread and it takes a while for it to become most recent thread.

    For some reason, and we dont know yet, our site has been over loaded. This used to happen during July bulletin and we did the same work around by pointing "recent forum posts" to a smaller table populated thru a stored procedure running every few minutes. Also, during the July bulletin, we upgraded the server processing capacity and doubled the memory. It may be time to upgrade again, or maybe its time for some tune-up with regards to creating an index on the table for threads.

    For people not familiar with Databases:

    The messed up sort order on "recent forum posts" is by intention an its a work around to avoid site crashes that we have been having due to reasons we dont know yet.


    valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi - CHICKIPEDIA
  • Valentina Dessi - CHICKIPEDIA

  • jumanji4u
    04-07 02:29 PM
    as knowledge and age, grows the maturity grows...but it seems like the opposite here...please ppl stop the nonsense of universities...lets pray we all get our dreams come true.

    hot Valentina Dessi - CHICKIPEDIA valentina dessi. Valentina Dessi
  • Valentina Dessi

  • felix31
    01-16 10:43 PM

    To issue an Individual Taxpayer Identification Number (ITIN) for an H4 visa holder, the local IRS office is asking Indian passport and Indian birth certificate. It is difficult to get birth certificate in India because the birth was never registered. Is it OK to submit the affidavit given by parents (the kind usually used for immigration needs), instead of the birth certificate, to get the ITIN number. If anyone got their ITIN number by using such affidavit given by parents, please post your reply. Thanks in advance.


    I dont get it...
    What is the significance of birth certificate?

    I only had to send in notarized passport copy to get ITIN. For foreign nationals, passport is more than enough.


    house valentina dessi. Celebrity Hairstyles 2010; Celebrity Hairstyles 2010 valentina dessi. valentina dessi. 550198valentina dessi 6 jpg; 550198valentina dessi 6 jpg
  • valentina dessi. 550198valentina dessi 6 jpg; 550198valentina dessi 6 jpg

  • vivache
    10-05 05:41 PM
    Is there any webpage that has details on an EAD and what jobs a person can do, cannot do, whether new job it needs to tie in 50% to current job etc ..
    I'm looking for the official page that has some detail on this.

    Looked online did not find anything. A little surprised.
    Let me know if any of you have any relevant links to this info.
    Not looking for hearsay ... something official.

    tattoo Valentina Dessi valentina dessi. valentina dessì in Alcune
  • valentina dessì in Alcune

  • EndlessWait
    01-10 04:45 PM
    So, this would mean anyone stuck in name check should never receive FP--correct? I don't think that's the case...i know of a lot of people who get FP notices every 15 (or is it 18?) months or so and are stuck in name checks forever.

    The two processes Name check & FP are parallel, not sequential.

    I have myself not rcvd FP - July 2nd filer NSC-CSC-NSC transfer victim :-). My way of looking at things is that CSC transferred I-485 to NSC in late September. So my I-485 is queued after an August 17th filer. August 17th filers have rcvd their FPs recently (Bay Area, CA), so it should not be that far away. (BTW, I am not dying to get FP done, i just want to shorten my stay-alert-for-FP window and get it over with it)

    USCIS works in strange ways...i may be using logic that's beyond their IQ :)

    Take it easy...

    just exactly what ur case status says ...mine hasn't changed ever since it transferred to still says "the case has been transferred to NSC becoz they've jurisdiction over it etc. etc '



    pictures Valentina Dessi valentina dessi. valentina dessi. A Valentina Dessì piace questo
  • valentina dessi. A Valentina Dessì piace questo

  • radosav
    10-04 01:47 PM
    I-485 RD July 27 at Texas

    I-140 AD May 25, 06 at Texas, LUD on I-140 July 28, 07

    all checks (for I-485 & I-765) cashed Oct 3, 07 at California

    Both I-485 cases transfered back to Texas on Oct 2, 07
    I-765 shows received date as Oct 1, 07 and will stay at California. Does that mean I need to count 11 weeks from that date? And not from the date when packet was received in July?

    dresses Valentina Dessi valentina dessi. Ioana Valentina Boitor
  • Ioana Valentina Boitor

  • rajuram
    02-10 01:17 AM
    You can get an emergency appointment if you are returning H1b worker.


    makeup Valentina-dessi-orange-top- valentina dessi. valentina dessi. Celebrity Hairstyles 2010; Celebrity Hairstyles 2010
  • valentina dessi. Celebrity Hairstyles 2010; Celebrity Hairstyles 2010

  • vinabath
    07-16 12:47 PM
    Interesting. My Labor says
    14) Education BS,
    Years of experience 3

    15) Other Special Requirements "MS + 1year" OR "BS + 3 years".

    I have a MS. My lawyer says this is a EB3 application. 140 still pending. The receipt however says "Skilled Worker". Any possibility my 140 gets approved as EB2?

    Anything can happen with USCIS. But i think the position's MINIMUM req is BS+3 years exp and that is EB3.

    girlfriend valentina dessì in Alcune valentina dessi. Architetto Valentina Dessì
  • Architetto Valentina Dessì

  • hopefulgc
    03-08 12:57 PM
    AFAIK, I-140 is the underlying petition for the I-485. If I-140 is denied, the i-485 is automatically denied.
    Move fast, start a PERM and see if u can lock in a date.

    i missed the second part of your question.

    i personally know a friend whose 1-140 was denied and their 485 is obviously pending....he is working on EAD, they have appealed for the 140. While the case is pending the EAD has been extended by 2 years.
    Hope this helps.

    hairstyles Valentina Dessi - CHICKIPEDIA valentina dessi. valentina dessi.
  • valentina dessi.

  • Anders �stberg
    June 16th, 2005, 11:07 AM
    Thanks for your comments! I'll see what I can do to lighten the second one up a little bit more. Please feel free to experiment if you like.

    EDIT: OK, I've lightened the mid tones a bit, hopefully there's some detail visible in the feathers now. I don't want to make it too light though. Black feathers are difficult...

    08-15 02:00 PM
    eeeee thats painful. Happend so many times. It is like Lotto but at the end we say Samay se pehle or Bhagya se adhik kuch nahi milta (before time and more than your destiny you don't get anything)

    06-20 09:43 PM
    Your interpretation of the original poster's statement and your bottom line assertion are both incorrect.

    The original poster has said that s/he has a valid visa till 2010. Even if s/he has the I-94 that came with the H-1B approval notice (assuming they did a change/extension of status), that I-94 doesn't define the status of the benficiary once s/he leaves and re-enteres the country.

    What matters is the Class of admission and duration of status on the most recent I-94, not just any I-94.

    S/he has to have a valid I-94 to stay in the country legally. I-797 usually comes with an I-94. However, what the original poster said is that his/her I-94 is going to expire. I am interpreting the statement to mean that among the I-94's (one or more) s/he holds, the one with farthest validity is going to expire. If it does, s/he has to go out and get a new I-94 while re-entering. If s/he applies for some other status, and relevant I-797 comes with another I-94, then that's different. The bottom-line is, s/he has to have a valid I-94. It is irrelevant if the I-94 is given by the IO at the entry post or attached to an I-797.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment