Lil Wayne Baby Mothers

images rick ross aby mama tia Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. lil wayne
  • lil wayne

  • paskal
    06-24 09:24 PM
    In case of filing for a spouse (wife or husband) and dependent children, form I-764 clearly ask to provide evidence. Atleast most recent year Tax Returns are REQUIRED as per the form. My attorney updated me to present additional 2 years of federal tax returns (not the state) as well, which are optional. Remember these are REQUIRED alongwith W2s or 1099s.

    i think you mean I-864
    correct me if i'm wrong but we do not need to file this form, read the instructions on this link on who needs to file this form, an EB petitioner is not mentioned anywhere i can find:

    wallpaper lil wayne Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. to Lil Wayne#39;s baby boy.
  • to Lil Wayne#39;s baby boy.

  • number30
    03-27 01:47 PM
    I have an EAD and am in the process of buying a business.
    How long do I have to wait in order to apply for GC?

    If you own more then 5% in the company you cannot sponsor GC for you self or your family members.

    Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Lil#39; Wayne#39;s baby mama,
  • Lil#39; Wayne#39;s baby mama,

  • reverendflash
    10-21 04:31 AM


    2011 to Lil Wayne#39;s baby boy. Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. of lil wayne#39;s baby mama
  • of lil wayne#39;s baby mama

  • javadeveloper
    11-24 02:03 PM
    my 485 got denied lastweek as my previous employer withdrawn approved 140. I changed employer after 1year of 485 pending. I am filing MTR..

    Sorry to hear that!Are you still maintaining your H1 status to continue working?As per my company if you have time left on your H1 (6 years - #of years of used H1B) you can use that to continue working.


    Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Lil Wayne#39;s cameraman DJ Scoob
  • Lil Wayne#39;s cameraman DJ Scoob

  • reddy77
    09-27 07:35 AM
    485 and FP will have same receipt number, you should get 3 recipt numbers for each (485, AP and EAD) ..

    I filed for AOS in Aug 07, my attorney advised me that we could combine the checks payable to USCIS for family members (EG: in place of one check for my 485 and one more for my wife we could combine both the checks for 485 and issue a single check for twice the amount). Based on the above, i issued 1 check for 485, 1 for EAD, 1 for FP and 1 for AP.

    Now my checks have been cashed and i am able to see the receipt number on the back of the cashed check. I see two receipt numbers on the back of the checks for EAD and AP however i see only 1 receipt number on the back of the check for 485 (and the same number on the back of the check for FP)

    Did any body else also send combined checks? Did you get a single receipt number or multiple numbers?


    Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Lil Wayne#39;s mother.
  • Lil Wayne#39;s mother.

  • GCard_Dream
    07-28 03:59 PM
    I am planning a family trip to Mexico for few days and would like to get some suggestion or personal experience on how to re-enter to United States. Here is my situation:

    Wife has a valid H4 stamp in her passport which is good for another year. We also applied for travel document after we filed for I-485 but she has never used that travel document. Now the question is what do we use for her, H4 or travel doc, when we re-enter US from Mexico? I can't think of any reason why she shouldn't be able to use her H4 to re-enter but the fact that she also has a travel document, will the officer require her to use travel doc and enter and parole. In that case, does she lose her H4 status and just become a parole or should she not even show the travel doc and just the H4.

    Any help will be very much appreciated.


    Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Its no secret that Lil Wayne
  • Its no secret that Lil Wayne

  • meghanap2000
    11-04 02:02 PM
    Hello gurus,
    3 Years back, before applying my 485 and my labor was pending status, i came to know that the need of birth certificate at I485 stage and I asked the records from the local panchayat and they could not find out any records on my name. Then filed the complaint in the court by providing the my passport, mark statements. After many weeks, the court ordered to provide me the birth certificate with the delayed registration 3 years back that is only on 2007. Now i have the birth certificate with the delayed registration, Now in this situvation, is it possible to go to the municipality to ask them the non-availability certificate ?


    HI Devan,
    I was in same situation as yours. I also got my birth registered just 3 years back and submitted to USCIS along with 3 affidavits from elders who presented at the time of birth. Basically noterized copies on indian stamp paper and submit to USCIS along with your latest birth certificate. No need to provide Non availability certificate. This is what I did. My GC got approved. Consult your attorney ..they will give more information.

    2010 Lil#39; Wayne#39;s baby mama, Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. rick ross aby mama tia
  • rick ross aby mama tia

  • hpandey
    01-30 11:45 AM
    My company has filed an AOS application on July 02 2007 using an approved EB3 I-140 (PD = Sep 2001). Then in Dec 2007, they have filed a EB2 I-140 using an approved EB2 PERM to convert the pending AOS apllication to EB2, hoping to port the priority date of pending AOS application to EB2 Sep 2001. EB2 priority dates were retrogressed after the EB2 I-140 was filed.

    I am thinking of switching the job now. I don't expect USCIS to process the EB-2 I-140 for next 6 months or so. Is it safe to switch jobs in this situation? I have portability right now, since 180 days have passed after the AOS application was filed with EB3 I-140. Does the EB2 I-140 adversely affect the AC21 after I join the new employer. What will happen to my pending AOS application, when USCIS processes the EB2 I-140 from my original employer, before or after I have used AC21 from the new employer.

    Appreciate your feedbacks on this.

    Man you are in such a good position . I think with an approved I-140 in EB3 for Sep 2001 PD your GC should not be far away .. Don't mess around with it by changing it to EB2 or things like that. It might get complicated . I would say have patience for a few months . Once you get your GC you are free.

    Using AC21 is not a bad idea for those whose GC is a distant dream but for you I think the goal is within sight.


    Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. [Rumor w/ Pics] Lil Wayne
  • [Rumor w/ Pics] Lil Wayne

  • freddy22
    04-24 09:25 PM
    thanks for your help it was hardly worth pressing the keys to let me know the word drr is used by people....yawn

    hair of lil wayne#39;s baby mama Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Lil Wayne#39;s 12-Year-Old Girl
  • Lil Wayne#39;s 12-Year-Old Girl

  • danu2007
    07-12 11:25 PM
    Please sign your petition and give support to Congresswoman Lofgren's requests from her letter dated July 9th, 2007. Doing so is the only way we can begin to restore fairness to this process.

    so far only 2037 signatures..needs 5000 or more signatures

    Update: The site says the number is 6379..Thanks for all those who signed the petition.If you haven't signed please sign..


    Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Lil Wayne#39;s Baby Mama Toya
  • Lil Wayne#39;s Baby Mama Toya

  • billu
    05-09 08:42 PM
    why does everyone on the forum get excited so easily?the proposals from CIR are just that-proposals. a bill has to be debated by both senate and house of reps and passed, then approved and signed by president to make it a law. Most bills do not become laws. The information of mere proposals has people all over the forum debating, arguing and doing all kinds of analysis about the various proposals in the CIR bill. So much speculation about something that is at an infantile stage makes me wonder what will happen if any of the proposals actually becomes a law!! i am sure many people in the forum will have heart attacks!!

    hot Lil Wayne#39;s cameraman DJ Scoob Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Lil Wayne is a dad for the
  • Lil Wayne is a dad for the

  • Jerry2121
    07-02 01:22 PM
    If notice of action for I-485 does not have a priority date written on it, can I still file WOM since I've had an interview 2 years ago without result? How did your wom filing go?


    house Lil Wayne#39;s sentencing was Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. A Baby Boy With Lil Wayne
  • A Baby Boy With Lil Wayne

  • sri1309
    10-23 07:08 PM
    Thanks guys,

    One more related question.
    If one has 3 year H1B extension BASED on approved I-140, and a July 07 filer. What about in that case. Will the 485 denial affect that extended H1. Assume in this case that the EAD is not used at any point by primary or spouse who is on her own H1

    tattoo Lil Wayne#39;s mother. Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Dude was cute lil baby (no
  • Dude was cute lil baby (no

  • psnycgirl
    11-06 09:24 PM
    I got all the receipts and FP notice from VSC on 10/15. Everything was filed on 7/31 and sent to TSC. FP date was 10/30. Got EAD last week and they want ID again for AP. 485 has been trasnferred to TSC now.


    pictures Its no secret that Lil Wayne Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. NEWS: LIL WAYNE#39;S BABY MAMA

  • ItIsNotFunny
    12-17 02:57 PM
    2001 - dot com bubble burst;
    2008 - finance bubble burst;

    Our GC journeys have spanned 2 recessions and we could not even take advantage of the slight boom in the pathetic.

    Advantage was taken by employer :)

    dresses Lil Wayne is a dad for the Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. sarah lil waynes baby mama
  • sarah lil waynes baby mama

  • GCBy3000
    07-26 05:35 PM
    Can IV send email todya to all TEXAS members if it supports this move since tomorrow is the last day for registration.


    makeup [Rumor w/ Pics] Lil Wayne Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. Lil Wayne#39;s sentencing was
  • Lil Wayne#39;s sentencing was

  • mach1343
    06-01 09:20 AM
    Can't agree more. That is the issue with large companies. If you have a very, very unique skill set and your Manager is very strong that helps. Even that is out of the window in case of acquisition's/bankruptcies (don't see both happening to Oracle though). They even withdraw H1, if you have filed one after layoff.

    Exactly, Big companies Be careful. You have a lot of things to consider before even applying. So think about it....

    girlfriend Dude was cute lil baby (no Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. On Motherhood and Lil Wayne as
  • On Motherhood and Lil Wayne as

  • veritas1
    10-16 01:56 PM
    My Situation is like this
    1. Applied for H1 Visa Ext with Comp A, before I- 94 expiry in regular processing and Ive receipt No with me.
    2. Now Ive a good offer with company B, they will apply in Premium processing for H1 Transfer and extension.
    What are my chances of getting Approval for transfer?

    If your I94 has now expired, Company A�s petition would have to be approved first in order for you to safely port to Company B.

    INA 214(n) says you need to file a �nonfrivolous petition for new employment before the date of expiration of the period of stay authorized by the Attorney General.� Conservatively, this means prior to the expiration of your I94. The 240 day rule only gives work authorization, not status.

    If you start working for Company B upon the filing of their petition while Company A�s petition is pending, Company B�s petition may get approved for consular processing (with a gap in nonimmigrant status from the I94 expiration until the date of adjudication) if Company A�s petition is withdrawn or denied at any time until the adjudication of Company B�s petition.

    hairstyles Lil Wayne#39;s Baby Mama Toya Lil Wayne Baby Mothers. lilwayneNivea
  • lilwayneNivea

  • sertasheep
    04-03 05:51 PM

    You will be able to plead hardship based on humanitarian grounds and family unity to get your spouse into the US, if you already have a GC provided the GC holder is doing work in the national interest of the US (physician, scientist, et al) .At least, there is a solution to this particular problem.

    There is no solution, other than legislative change to the objectives listed by the IV team.

    you should visit for spouse related issues.

    07-19 08:25 AM
    I am on H1B and finishing 6 yrs in Jan 2008 and my employer never applied LC. My wife is on H4 and her LC is approved.
    We are applying 140, 485, 765 for my wife. I and my daughter applying 485 and 765. So our status will be on EAD.
    I have another daughter aged below 14 so can not apply 765.
    My questions are:
    1. After the expliry of my H1B, wife's H4, Kids' H4, what will be our status?
    2. What will be status for my daughter aged below 14 yrs.

    I am filing my own due to lack of fund, pl. help gurus!!!

    07-13 02:30 PM
    inn amendments ko chatega ? yaa poojegaa ?
    Great news! The Hatch widows bill (which removes the requirement that a couple must have been married for two years before a US citizen dies) passed and included in that bill were provisions extending the religious worker green card program and the Conrad 30 J-1 physician waiver program. Each of these programs were extended for three years. The EB-5 regional center program for immigrant investors was permanently reauthorized by the Senate yesterday. The House must agree to these amendments before they go to the President and I do not yet know whether the bill will go back to the House...

    More... (

    No comments:

    Post a Comment